Integrity Square is a leading financial and strategic advisory firm in the active lifestyle, wellness, and franchise sectors. These dynamic industries represent high-growth, multi-billion dollar markets

Health

  • Natural / Organic Foods & Beverages
  • Vitamins & Nutraceuticals
  • Spas & Spa Services
  • Weight Loss & Personal Training
  • Technology & Outsourced Services
  • Medical Fitness
  • Staffing Services
  • Non-profits & Hospitals

Active Lifestyle

  • Health & Fitness Clubs
  • Barre, Yoga, Pilates, Spinning and Interval Training
  • Fitness Equipment
  • Fitness Media, Software, Technology
  • Performance & Endurance Sports
  • Retail & Restaurants
  • Apparel & Niche Concepts
  • Event Management

Outdoors

  • Sporting, Racing & Obstacle Course Events
  • Sporting Goods & Equipment

HALO COMPANIES STOCK PERFORMANCE

Company NameSymlLst Val+/- Val+/- %
Amplify Snack Brands, Inc.BETR10.92+0.39+3.70%
Town Sports International HoldiCLUB4.65+0.05+1.09%
CVS HealthCVS77.10+0.07+0.09%
Dick's Sporting Goods IncDKS35.12-2.04-5.49%
Fitbit, Inc.FIT5.63+0.02+0.36%
Herbalife Ltd.HLF69.13-1.28-1.82%
MINDBODY, Inc.MB26.20+0.45+1.75%
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.MYCC16.95+0.00+0.00%
Planet Fitness, Inc.PLNT22.76-0.04-0.18%
Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.WBA79.60+0.70+0.89%
Whole Foods Market, Inc.WFM41.67-0.04-0.10%
Weight Watchers International IWTW39.12+1.44+3.82%