Integrity Square is a leading financial and strategic advisory firm in the active lifestyle, wellness, and franchise sectors. These dynamic industries represent high-growth, multi-billion dollar markets

Health

  • Natural / Organic Foods & Beverages
  • Vitamins & Nutraceuticals
  • Spas & Spa Services
  • Weight Loss & Personal Training
  • Technology & Outsourced Services
  • Medical Fitness
  • Staffing Services
  • Non-profits & Hospitals

Active Lifestyle

  • Health & Fitness Clubs
  • Barre, Yoga, Pilates, Spinning and Interval Training
  • Fitness Equipment
  • Fitness Media, Software, Technology
  • Performance & Endurance Sports
  • Retail & Restaurants
  • Apparel & Niche Concepts
  • Event Management

Outdoors

  • Sporting, Racing & Obstacle Course Events
  • Sporting Goods & Equipment

HALO COMPANIES STOCK PERFORMANCE

Company NameSymlLst Val+/- Val+/- %
Amplify Snack Brands, Inc.BETR6.65-0.38-5.41%
Town Sports International HoldiCLUB6.40+0.20+3.23%
CVS HealthCVS79.56-1.14-1.41%
Dick's Sporting Goods IncDKS26.23-0.31-1.17%
Fitbit, Inc.FIT6.29+0.02+0.32%
Herbalife Ltd.HLF67.42-0.24-0.35%
MINDBODY, Inc.MB24.85+0.05+0.20%
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.MYCC17.10-0.05-0.29%
Planet Fitness, Inc.PLNT26.54-0.23-0.86%
Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.WBA78.20-0.64-0.81%
Whole Foods Market, Inc.WFM41.99+0.00+0.00%
Weight Watchers International IWTW43.65+0.64+1.49%