Integrity Square is a leading financial and strategic advisory firm in the active lifestyle, wellness, and franchise sectors. These dynamic industries represent high-growth, multi-billion dollar markets

Health

  • Natural / Organic Foods & Beverages
  • Vitamins & Nutraceuticals
  • Spas & Spa Services
  • Weight Loss & Personal Training
  • Technology & Outsourced Services
  • Medical Fitness
  • Staffing Services
  • Non-profits & Hospitals

Active Lifestyle

  • Health & Fitness Clubs
  • Barre, Yoga, Pilates, Spinning and Interval Training
  • Fitness Equipment
  • Fitness Media, Software, Technology
  • Performance & Endurance Sports
  • Retail & Restaurants
  • Apparel & Niche Concepts
  • Event Management

Outdoors

  • Sporting, Racing & Obstacle Course Events
  • Sporting Goods & Equipment

HALO COMPANIES STOCK PERFORMANCE

Company NameSymlLst Val+/- Val+/- %
Amplify Snack Brands, Inc.BETR9.31+0.04+0.43%
Town Sports International HoldiCLUB4.00+0.00+0.00%
CVS HealthCVS76.64+0.69+0.91%
Dick's Sporting Goods IncDKS42.05+0.06+0.14%
Fitbit, Inc.FIT5.31-0.08-1.48%
Herbalife Ltd.HLF71.13-0.26-0.36%
MINDBODY, Inc.MB28.40+0.40+1.43%
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.MYCC13.00-0.05-0.38%
Planet Fitness, Inc.PLNT21.63+0.15+0.70%
Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.WBA81.25+0.50+0.62%
Whole Foods Market, Inc.WFM35.12-0.20-0.57%
Weight Watchers International IWTW27.10-0.07-0.26%