Integrity Square is a leading financial and strategic advisory firm in the active lifestyle, wellness, and franchise sectors. These dynamic industries represent high-growth, multi-billion dollar markets

Health

  • Natural / Organic Foods & Beverages
  • Vitamins & Nutraceuticals
  • Spas & Spa Services
  • Weight Loss & Personal Training
  • Technology & Outsourced Services
  • Medical Fitness
  • Staffing Services
  • Non-profits & Hospitals

Active Lifestyle

  • Health & Fitness Clubs
  • Barre, Yoga, Pilates, Spinning and Interval Training
  • Fitness Equipment
  • Fitness Media, Software, Technology
  • Performance & Endurance Sports
  • Retail & Restaurants
  • Apparel & Niche Concepts
  • Event Management

Outdoors

  • Sporting, Racing & Obstacle Course Events
  • Sporting Goods & Equipment

HALO COMPANIES STOCK PERFORMANCE

Company NameSymlLst Val+/- Val+/- %
Amplify Snack Brands, Inc.BETR8.30-0.21-2.47%
Town Sports International HoldiCLUB3.60-0.10-2.70%
CVS HealthCVS78.85+0.09+0.11%
Dick's Sporting Goods IncDKS49.12+0.36+0.74%
Fitbit, Inc.FIT5.84-0.03-0.51%
Herbalife Ltd.HLF58.57+0.26+0.45%
MINDBODY, Inc.MB27.55-0.30-1.08%
ClubCorp Holdings, Inc.MYCC16.05+0.20+1.26%
Planet Fitness, Inc.PLNT19.47+0.54+2.85%
Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.WBA83.31-0.46-0.55%
Whole Foods Market, Inc.WFM29.27+0.13+0.45%
Weight Watchers International IWTW15.46-0.01-0.06%